Live Running Status of Train JAJ - ASN PGR - 63568

Advertisement

Daily 154 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
JHAJHA - JAJ
Src
13:20
NARGANJO HALT - NRGO
13:31
13:32
SIMULTALA - STL
13:43
13:44
LAHABON - LHB
13:55
13:56
JASIDIH JN - JSME
14:08
14:10
KUMRABAD ROHINI - KBQ
14:16
14:17
SANKARPUR - SNQ
14:21
14:22
MATHURAPUR - MUW
14:29
14:30
MADHUPUR JN - MDP
14:42
14:45
JORAMOW - JRW
14:53
14:54
MADANKATA - MNC
14:59
15:00
VIDYASAGAR - VDS
15:08
15:09
KASEETAR - KEE
15:17
15:18
JAMTARA - JMT
15:25
15:26
CHITTARANJAN - CRJ
15:39
15:41
RUPNARAYANPUR - RNPR
15:47
15:48
SALANPUR - SLS
15:54
15:55
SITARAMPUR - STN
16:01
16:02
BARACHAK JN - BCQ
16:08
16:09
ASANSOL JN - ASN
16:35
Dstn

FAQS

JAJ - ASN PGR - 63568 covers 154 kilometer to reach destination.
JAJ - ASN PGR - 63568 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
JAJ - ASN PGR - 63568 arrives at destination at 16:35.
JAJ - ASN PGR - 63568 departs from source at 13:20.
Advertisement