JP OKHA EXP (19574) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of JP OKHA EXP [19574] for 23 January 2018.
Currently JP OKHA EXP [19574] has Not Started from JAIPUR [JP] (On Time)   Refresh

JP OKHA EXP [19574] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
JAIPUR [JP] 16:40 16:40 Right Time
PHULERA JN [FL] 17:22 17:22 Right Time
KISHANGARH [KSG] 18:01 18:01 Right Time
AJMER JN [AII] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
BEAWAR [BER] 20:06 20:06 Right Time
SOJAT ROAD [SOD] 20:55 20:55 Right Time
MARWAR JN [MJ] 21:38 21:38 Right Time
FALNA [FA] 22:27 22:27 Right Time
JAWAI BANDH [JWB] 23:01 23:01 Right Time
ABU ROAD [ABR] 00:40 00:40 Right Time
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 01:55 01:55 Right Time
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 03:05 03:05 Right Time
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 04:25 04:25 Right Time
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 05:34 05:34 Right Time
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
HAPA [HAPA] 09:34 09:34 Right Time
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 09:51 09:51 Right Time
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL] 11:06 11:06 Right Time
DWARKA [DWK] 12:35 12:35 Right Time
OKHA [OKHA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given