Live Running Status of train JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER/59812 | Spot Your Train JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER/59812

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Currently JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER [59812] (Start date: 23 June 2018) has Not Started from YAMUNA BDG AGRA [JAB] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
YAMUNA BDG AGRA [JAB] 18:40 18:40 RT
AGRA FORT [AF] 18:55 18:55 RT
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 19:12 19:12 RT
PATHAULI [PTLI] 19:24 19:24 RT
MIRHAKUR [MIQ] 19:32 19:32 RT
KIRAOLI [KLB] 19:41 19:41 RT
SINGARPUR [SNPR] 19:50 19:50 RT
FATEHPUR SIKRI [FTS] 19:58 19:58 RT
AULENDA [AED] 20:08 20:08 RT
RUPBAS [RBS] 20:15 20:15 RT
DHANA KHERLI [DXK] 20:24 20:24 RT
BANSI PAHARPUR [BIQ] 20:32 20:32 RT
NAGLATULA [NGLT] 20:41 20:41 RT
BANDH BARETA [BR] 20:49 20:49 RT
BIRAMBAD [BAMA] 20:56 20:56 RT
BAYANA JN [BXN] 21:50 21:50 RT
DUMARIYA [DY] 22:00 22:00 RT
FATEH SINGHPURA [FSP] 22:10 22:10 RT
HINDAUN CITY [HAN] 22:22 22:22 RT
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 22:32 22:32 RT
PILIODA [PDZ] 22:50 22:50 RT
CHHOTI ODAI [COO] 23:10 23:10 RT
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 23:45 23:45 RT
LALPUR UMRI [LRU] 23:55 23:55 RT
NRYNPUR TATWAR [NNW] 00:05 00:05 RT
NOMODA [NMD] 00:15 00:15 RT
MALARNA [MLZ] 00:25 00:25 RT
MOKHOLI [MXL] 00:36 00:36 RT
RANTHAMBHORE [RNT] 00:45 00:45 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 01:05 01:05 RT
KUSHTALA [KTA] 01:14 01:14 RT
RAWANIA DUNGAR [RWJ] 01:24 01:24 RT
AMLI [AMLI] 01:34 01:34 RT
INDARGARH [IDG] 01:47 01:47 RT
LAKHERI [LKE] 02:00 02:00 RT
LABAN [LBN] 02:11 02:11 RT
GHATAKA VARANA [GKB] 02:20 02:20 RT
KAPREN [KPZ] 02:40 02:40 RT
ARNETHA [ARE] 03:10 03:10 RT
KESHORAI PATAN [KPTN] 03:45 03:45 RT
GURLA [GQL] 06:22 06:22 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 06:05 06:05 RT
THEA 06:44 06:44 RT
BUNDI [BUDI] 07:05 07:05 RT
SRINAGAR [SNAR] 07:16 07:16 RT
JALINDRI [JNRI] 07:50 07:50 RT
UPARMAL [URML] 08:00 08:00 RT
SHYAMPURA [SMPA] 08:10 08:10 RT
MANDALGARH [MLGH] 08:40 08:40 RT
BNDI 08:55 08:55 RT
PARSOLI [PSLI] 09:06 09:06 RT
BSSL 09:50 09:50 RT
CHANDERIYA [CNA] 10:30 10:30 RT
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 11:00 11:00 RT
SHAMBHUPURA [SMP] 11:12 11:12 RT
GAMBHIRI ROAD [GRF] 11:23 11:23 RT
NIMBAHERA [NBH] 11:34 11:34 RT
JAWAD ROAD [JWO] 11:47 11:47 RT
BISALWAS KALAN [BIWK] 11:57 11:57 RT
NIMACH [NMH] 12:10 12:10 RT
HARKIA KHAL [HKL] 12:29 12:29 RT
MALHARGARH [MLG] 12:47 12:47 RT
PIPLIA [PIP] 12:57 12:57 RT
MANDASOR [MDS] 13:12 13:12 RT
DALAUDA [DLD] 13:32 13:32 RT
KHNR 13:48 13:48 RT
DHODHAR [DOD] 13:57 13:57 RT
JAORA [JAO] 14:15 14:15 RT
BRAYLA CHAURASI [BRLA] 14:29 14:29 RT
NAMLI [NLI] 14:40 14:40 RT
RATLAM JN [RTM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 21 Jun 2018 2:18