Live Running Status of Train ITR -KLOD PASS - 58121

Advertisement

Daily 48 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ITWARI - ITR
Src
14:30
KORADIH - KRDH
14:45
14:46
KHAPRI KHEDA - KPKD
14:50
14:52
PIPLA HALT - PQA
15:00
15:01
PATANSAONGI TOWN - PSX
15:07
15:08
PATANSAONGI - PTS
15:11
15:13
TAKLI BHANSALI - TKLB
15:18
15:19
MALEGAON VYENKU - MGVK
15:23
15:24
SAONER JN - SONR
15:28
15:30
KELOD - KLOD
16:00
Dstn

FAQS

ITR -KLOD PASS - 58121 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
ITR -KLOD PASS - 58121 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ITR -KLOD PASS - 58121 arrives at destination at 16:00.
ITR -KLOD PASS - 58121 departs from source at 14:30.
Advertisement