Live Running Status of Train ITR -BMC PASS - 58119

Advertisement

Daily 93 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ITWARI - ITR
Src
07:45
KORADIH - KRDH
08:00
08:01
KHAPRI KHEDA - KPKD
08:05
08:07
PIPLA HALT - PQA
08:15
08:16
PATANSAONGI TOWN - PSX
08:22
08:23
PATANSAONGI - PTS
08:26
08:28
TAKLI BHANSALI - TKLB
08:33
08:34
MALEGAON VYENKU - MGVK
08:38
08:39
SAONER JN - SONR
08:43
08:45
KELOD - KLOD
08:55
08:57
SAONGA HALT - SZH
09:05
09:06
PARADSINGA HALT - PSK
09:11
09:12
LOKDHIKHERA - LDE
09:17
09:19
BARDI HALT - BDHT
09:27
09:28
SAUSAR - SASR
09:33
09:35
RAMAKONA - RMO
09:43
09:45
DEVI HALT - DVH
09:55
09:56
GHADELA HALT - GELA
10:00
10:01
BHIMALGONDI - BMC
10:25
Dstn

FAQS

ITR -BMC PASS - 58119 covers 93 kilometer to reach destination.
ITR -BMC PASS - 58119 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
ITR -BMC PASS - 58119 arrives at destination at 10:25.
ITR -BMC PASS - 58119 departs from source at 07:45.
Advertisement