Live Running Status of Train IPR-PNBE MEMU - 63327

Advertisement

Daily 63 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ISLAMPUR - IPR
Src
16:45
KHURRAMPUR HALT - KAMR
16:50
16:51
AUNGRIDHAN - ANGM
16:55
16:56
EKANGARSARAI - EKR
17:00
17:02
RAMBHAWAN HALT - RPWN
17:08
17:09
JUNAIR HALT - JAR
17:13
17:14
HILSA - HIL
17:19
17:21
LOHANDA HALT - LHNA
17:32
17:33
DIYAWAN HALT - DYW
17:39
17:40
SINGRIYAWAN HALT - SGYW
17:46
17:47
DANIAWAN - DHWN
17:53
17:55
DANIYAWAN BZR H - DNWH
18:00
18:02
MACHHRIAWAN HALT - MCY
18:12
18:13
FATUHA - FUT
18:30
18:32
BANKA GHAT - BKG
18:42
18:43
DEEDARGANJ - DDGJ
18:47
18:48
PATNA SAHEB - PNC
18:52
18:54
GULZARBAGH - GZH
19:01
19:02
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB
19:08
19:10
PATNA JN - PNBE
19:50
Dstn

FAQS

IPR-PNBE MEMU - 63327 covers 63 kilometer to reach destination.
IPR-PNBE MEMU - 63327 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
IPR-PNBE MEMU - 63327 arrives at destination at 19:50.
IPR-PNBE MEMU - 63327 departs from source at 16:45.
Advertisement