Live Running Status of Train IPR - PNBE MEMU - 63325

Advertisement

Daily 63 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
ISLAMPUR - IPR
Src
06:30
KHURRAMPUR HALT - KAMR
06:35
06:36
AUNGRIDHAN - ANGM
06:41
06:42
EKANGARSARAI - EKR
06:45
06:47
RAMBHAWAN HALT - RPWN
06:53
06:54
JUNAIR HALT - JAR
06:58
06:59
HILSA - HIL
07:04
07:06
KAMTA HALT - KAMA
07:12
07:13
LOHANDA HALT - LHNA
07:17
07:18
DIYAWAN HALT - DYW
07:24
07:25
SINGRIYAWAN HALT - SGYW
07:31
07:32
DANIAWAN - DHWN
07:36
07:38
DANIYAWAN BZR H - DNWH
07:42
07:44
NAIKA ROAD HALT - NARD
07:49
07:50
MACHHRIAWAN HALT - MCY
07:54
07:55
GOKULNAGAR HALT - XGN
07:59
08:00
FATUHA - FUT
08:23
08:25
BANKA GHAT - BKG
08:36
08:37
DEEDARGANJ - DDGJ
08:41
08:42
PATNA SAHEB - PNC
08:46
08:48
GULZARBAGH - GZH
08:55
08:56
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB
09:03
09:05
PATNA JN - PNBE
09:35
Dstn

FAQS

IPR - PNBE MEMU - 63325 covers 63 kilometer to reach destination.
IPR - PNBE MEMU - 63325 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
IPR - PNBE MEMU - 63325 arrives at destination at 09:35.
IPR - PNBE MEMU - 63325 departs from source at 06:30.
Advertisement