INTERCITY EXPRESS (15714) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of INTERCITY EXPRESS [15714] for 18 January 2018.
Currently INTERCITY EXPRESS [15714] has Not Started from PATNA JN [PNBE] (On Time)   Refresh

INTERCITY EXPRESS [15714] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PATNA JN [PNBE] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 14:32 14:32 Right Time
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 15:01 15:01 Right Time
BARH [BARH] 15:14 15:14 Right Time
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 15:42 15:42 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 16:55 16:55 Right Time
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 17:13 17:13 Right Time
LAKHMINIA [LKN] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
MANSI JN [MNE] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
MAHES KHUNT [MSK] 18:29 18:29 Right Time
PASRAHA [PSR] 18:47 18:47 Right Time
NARAYANPUR [NNR] 19:11 19:11 Right Time
THANA BIHPUR JN [THB] 19:22 19:22 Right Time
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 19:45 19:45 Right Time
KURSELA [KUE] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
KARAGOLA ROAD [CRR] 20:41 20:41 Right Time
SEMAPUR [SMO] 21:03 21:03 Right Time
KATIHAR JN [KIR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given