INTERCITY EXPRESS (15713) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of INTERCITY EXPRESS [15713] for 18 January 2018.
INTERCITY EXPRESS [15713] has Reached Destination (PATNA JN [PNBE]) (Delayed by 1 hour 5 mins)   Refresh

INTERCITY EXPRESS [15713] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 06:20 06:20 Right Time
SEMAPUR [SMO] 06:35 06:44 9 mins late
KARAGOLA ROAD [CRR] 06:48 07:05 17 mins late
KURSELA [KUE] 07:03 07:32 29 mins late
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 07:24 07:56 32 mins late
THANA BIHPUR JN [THB] 07:40 08:14 34 mins late
NARAYANPUR [NNR] 07:51 08:28 37 mins late
PASRAHA [PSR] 08:04 08:47 43 mins late
MAHES KHUNT [MSK] 08:19 09:08 49 mins late
MANSI JN [MNE] 08:31 09:17 46 mins late
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 08:43 09:37 54 mins late
LAKHMINIA [LKN] 09:02 10:02 60 mins late
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 09:30 10:22 52 mins late
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 10:10 10:59 49 mins late
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 11:02 12:02 60 mins late
BARH [BARH] 11:26 12:22 56 mins late
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 11:44 12:39 55 mins late
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 12:12 13:24 1 hr 12 mins late
PATNA JN [PNBE] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 14:02