INTERCITY EXP (15106) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of INTERCITY EXP [15106] for 22 January 2018.
Currently INTERCITY EXP [15106] has Not Started from GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] (On Time)   Refresh

INTERCITY EXP [15106] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 17:10 17:10 Right Time
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC] 17:20 17:20 Right Time
KUSMHI [KHM] 17:32 17:32 Right Time
SARDARNAGAR [SANR] 17:42 17:42 Right Time
CHAURI CHAURA [CC] 17:51 17:51 Right Time
GAURI BAZAR [GB] 18:03 18:03 Right Time
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 18:18 18:18 Right Time
NUNKHAR [NRA] 18:35 18:35 Right Time
BHATNI JN [BTT] 18:43 18:43 Right Time
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR] 18:56 18:56 Right Time
BANKATA [BTK] 19:05 19:05 Right Time
MAIRWA [MW] 19:09 19:09 Right Time
SIWAN JN [SV] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
DURAUNDHA JN [DDA] 19:48 19:48 Right Time
EKMA [EKMA] 20:13 20:13 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given