INTERCITY EXP (15104) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of INTERCITY EXP [15104] for 19 January 2018.
Currently INTERCITY EXP [15104] has Not Started from MANDUADIH [MUV] (On Time)   Refresh

INTERCITY EXP [15104] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MANDUADIH [MUV] 05:25 05:25 Right Time
VARANASI JN [BSB] 05:43 05:43 Right Time
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 05:55 05:55 Right Time
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 06:25 06:25 Right Time
SADAT [SDT] 06:43 06:43 Right Time
JAKHANIAN [JKN] 06:54 06:54 Right Time
DULLAHAPUR [DLR] 07:06 07:06 Right Time
MAU JN [MAU] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
INDARA JN [IAA] 07:45 07:45 Right Time
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR] 08:16 08:16 Right Time
LAR ROAD [LRD] 08:32 08:32 Right Time
SALEMPUR JN [SRU] 08:51 08:51 Right Time
BHATNI JN [BTT] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 09:32 09:32 Right Time
GAURI BAZAR [GB] 09:48 09:48 Right Time
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given