INTERCITY EXP (14316) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of INTERCITY EXP [14316] for 18 January 2018.
Currently INTERCITY EXP [14316] has Not Started from NEW DELHI [NDLS] (On Time)   Refresh

INTERCITY EXP [14316] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 16:35 16:35 Right Time
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 16:39 16:39 Right Time
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 16:44 16:44 Right Time
ANAND VIHAR [ANVR] 16:55 16:55 Right Time
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 17:03 17:03 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 17:25 17:25 Right Time
PILKHUA [PKW] 17:52 17:52 Right Time
HAPUR [HPU] 18:09 18:09 Right Time
GARHMUKTESAR [GMS] 18:34 18:34 Right Time
GAJRAULA JN [GJL] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
AMROHA [AMRO] 19:16 19:16 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 20:03 20:03 Right Time
RAMPUR [RMU] 20:35 20:35 Right Time
NAGARIA SADAT [NRS] 21:02 21:02 Right Time
BHITAURA [BTO] 21:17 21:17 Right Time
BAREILLY [BE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 15 Jan 2018 0:55