INTERCITY EXP (14315) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of INTERCITY EXP [14315] for 18 January 2018.
Currently INTERCITY EXP [14315] has Not Started from BAREILLY [BE] (On Time)   Refresh

INTERCITY EXP [14315] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BAREILLY [BE] 04:35 04:35 Right Time
BHITAURA [BTO] 04:58 04:58 Right Time
NAGARIA SADAT [NRS] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
RAMPUR [RMU] 05:49 05:49 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] 06:35 06:35 Right Time
AMROHA [AMRO] 07:10 07:10 Right Time
GAJRAULA JN [GJL] 07:35 07:35 Right Time
GARHMUKTESAR [GMS] 07:55 07:55 Right Time
HAPUR [HPU] 08:27 08:27 Right Time
PILKHUA [PKW] 08:40 08:40 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 09:25 09:25 Right Time
SAHIBABAD [SBB] 09:35 09:35 Right Time
ANAND VIHAR [ANVR] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
TILAK BRIDGE [TKJ] 09:55 09:55 Right Time
SHIVAJI BRIDGE [CSB] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 11 Jan 2018 1:05