Indian Railways Train INTERCITY EXP [14123] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of INTERCITY EXP [14123] for 24 November 2017.
Currently INTERCITY EXP [14123] has Not Started from PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 04:35 04:35 RT
CHILBILA JN [CIL] 04:45 04:45 RT
ANTU [ANTU] 04:59 04:59 RT
AMETHI [AME] 05:15 05:15 RT
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 05:28 05:28 RT
KASIMPUR [KCJ] 05:42 05:42 RT
JAIS [JAIS] 05:47 05:47 RT
FURSATGANJ [FTG] 05:57 05:57 RT
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 06:23 06:23 RT
HARCHANDPUR [HCP] 06:40 06:40 RT
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 06:54 06:54 RT
NIGOHAN [NHN] 07:06 07:06 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 08:10 08:10 RT
UNNAO JN [ON] 09:02 09:02 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given