Live Running Status of Train INTERCITY EXP - 13402

Advertisement

Daily 231 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DANAPUR - DNR
Src
15:30
PATNA JN - PNBE
15:50
15:55
RAJENDRANAGAR T - RJPB
16:05
16:07
PATNA SAHEB - PNC
16:15
16:17
FATUHA - FUT
16:28
16:30
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP
16:58
17:00
BARH - BARH
17:16
17:18
PUNARAKH - PHK
17:28
17:30
MOKAMEH JN - MKA
17:50
17:52
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ
18:09
18:11
BARHIYA - BRYA
18:23
18:25
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR
18:40
18:42
KIUL JN - KIUL
19:36
19:38
RAMPUR HALT - RMPR
19:45
19:46
DHANAURI - DNRE
19:54
19:55
UREN - UREN
20:03
20:04
KAJRA - KJH
20:11
20:12
ABHAIPUR - AHA
20:21
20:22
MASUDAN - MSDN
20:29
20:30
DHARHARA - DRH
20:38
20:39
JAMALPUR JN - JMP
20:53
20:55
RATANPUR - RPUR
21:04
21:05
BARIARPUR - BUP
21:12
21:13
KALYANPUR ROAD - KPRD
21:23
21:24
SULTANGANJ - SGG
21:38
21:39
AKBARNAGAR - AKN
21:51
21:52
NATHNAGAR - NAT
22:03
22:04
BHAGALPUR - BGP
22:35
Dstn

FAQS

INTERCITY EXP - 13402 covers 231 kilometer to reach destination.
INTERCITY EXP - 13402 passes through 28 stations with scheduled stoppage.
INTERCITY EXP - 13402 arrives at destination at 22:35.
INTERCITY EXP - 13402 departs from source at 15:30.
Advertisement