INTERCITY EXP (12531) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of INTERCITY EXP [12531] for 22 January 2018.
Currently INTERCITY EXP [12531] has Not Started from GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] (On Time)   Refresh

INTERCITY EXP [12531] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 06:00 06:00 Right Time
SAHJANWA [SWA] 06:29 06:29 Right Time
KHALILABAD [KLD] 06:42 06:42 Right Time
BASTI [BST] 07:09 07:09 Right Time
BABHNAN [BV] 07:36 07:36 Right Time
MANKAPUR JN [MUR] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
GONDA JN [GD] 08:27 08:27 Right Time
COLONELGANJ [CLJ] 08:53 08:53 Right Time
JARWAL ROAD [JLD] 09:10 09:10 Right Time
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 09:45 09:45 Right Time
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 10:13 10:13 Right Time
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given