INTERCITY EXP (12482) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of INTERCITY EXP [12482] for 19 January 2018.
INTERCITY EXP [12482] has Reached Destination (DELHI [DLI]) (Delayed by 2 hour 40 mins)   Refresh

INTERCITY EXP [12482] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] 05:55 05:55 Right Time
ABOHAR [ABS] 06:38 06:44 6 mins late
MALOUT [MOT] 07:04 07:14 10 mins late
GIDDARBAHA [GDB] 07:22 07:30 8 mins late
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
MAUR [MAUR] 08:38 09:09 31 mins late
MANSA [MSZ] 08:55 09:27 32 mins late
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 09:32 10:25 53 mins late
NARWANA JN [NRW] 10:02 10:58 56 mins late
JIND JN [JIND] 10:39 11:28 49 mins late
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 11:38 13:35 1 hr 57 mins late
SAMPLA [SPZ] 11:57 14:05 2 hr 8 mins late
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 12:13 14:21 2 hr 8 mins late
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 12:58 15:19 2 hr 21 mins late
DELHI [DLI] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 16:20