Indian Railways Train INTERCITY EXP [12481] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of INTERCITY EXP [12481] for 23 November 2017.
Currently INTERCITY EXP [12481] has Not Started from DELHI [DLI] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 13:10 13:10 RT
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 13:36 13:36 RT
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 13:56 13:56 RT
SAMPLA [SPZ] 14:12 14:12 RT
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 14:43 14:43 RT
JIND JN [JIND] 15:40 15:40 RT
NARWANA JN [NRW] 16:08 16:08 RT
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 16:45 16:45 RT
MANSA [MSZ] 17:18 17:18 RT
MAUR [MAUR] 17:34 17:34 RT
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 18:35 18:35 RT
GIDDARBAHA [GDB] 19:02 19:02 RT
MALOUT [MOT] 19:20 19:20 RT
ABOHAR [ABS] 19:45 19:45 RT
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given