INTERCITY EXP (12384) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of INTERCITY EXP [12384] for 19 January 2018.
INTERCITY EXP [12384] has Reached Destination (SEALDAH [SDAH]) (Delayed by 15 mins)   Refresh

INTERCITY EXP [12384] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 06:45 06:45 Right Time
RANIGANJ [RNG] 07:01 07:05 4 mins late
ANDAL JN [UDL] 07:11 07:15 4 mins late
DURGAPUR [DGR] 07:26 07:34 8 mins late
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 08:19 08:29 10 mins late
BANDEL JN [BDC] 09:30 09:52 22 mins late
NAIHATI JN [NH] 09:52 10:14 22 mins late
BARRACKPORE [BP] 10:08 10:29 21 mins late
SEALDAH [SDAH] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 10:58