INTERCITY (12180) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of INTERCITY [12180] for 23 January 2018.
INTERCITY [12180] is CANCELLED between AGRA CANTT [AGC] and LUCKNOW NE [LJN]   Refresh

INTERCITY [12180] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 06:01 06:01 Right Time
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
FIROZABAD [FZD] 07:09 07:09 Right Time
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 07:25 07:25 Right Time
ETAWAH [ETW] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
BHARTHANA [BNT] 08:16 08:16 Right Time
PHAPHUND [PHD] 08:42 08:42 Right Time
JHINJHAK [JJK] 08:57 08:57 Right Time
RURA [RURA] 09:13 09:13 Right Time
PANKI [PNK] 09:36 09:36 Right Time
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 10:20 10:20 Right Time
UNNAO JN [ON] 10:44 10:44 Right Time
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Dec 2017 17:31