INTERCITY EXP (13401) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of INTERCITY EXP [13401] for 23 January 2018.
INTERCITY EXP [13401] has Reached Destination (DANAPUR [DNR]) (Delayed by 55 mins)   Refresh

INTERCITY EXP [13401] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 05:35 05:35 Right Time
NATHNAGAR [NAT] 05:43 05:48 5 mins late
AKBARNAGAR [AKN] 05:55 06:08 13 mins late
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 06:07 06:22 15 mins late
KALYANPUR ROAD [KPRD] 06:22 06:46 24 mins late
BARIARPUR [BUP] 06:33 06:56 23 mins late
RATANPUR [RPUR] 06:41 07:04 23 mins late
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 06:54 07:15 21 mins late
DHARHARA [DRH] 07:08 07:29 21 mins late
MASUDAN [MSDN] 07:18 07:37 19 mins late
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 07:26 07:43 17 mins late
KAJRA [KJH] 07:36 07:53 17 mins late
UREN [UREN] 07:44 07:59 15 mins late
DHANAURI [DNRE] 07:53 08:08 15 mins late
RMPR 08:02 08:17 15 mins late
KIUL JN [KIUL] 08:25 09:00 35 mins late
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 08:32 09:07 35 mins late
BARHIYA [BRYA] 08:48 09:25 37 mins late
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 09:00 09:36 36 mins late
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 09:12 09:52 40 mins late
PUNARAKH [PHK] 09:24 11:12 1 hr 48 mins late
BARH [BARH] 09:35 11:26 1 hr 51 mins late
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 09:53 11:43 1 hr 50 mins late
FATWA [FUT] 10:10 12:06 1 hr 56 mins late
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 10:22 12:20 1 hr 58 mins late
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 10:34 12:40 2 hr 6 mins late
PATNA JN [PNBE] 11:25 12:55 1 hr 30 mins late
DANAPUR [DNR] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 13:43