INTERCITY EXP (12482) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train INTERCITY EXP (12482) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of INTERCITY EXP [12482] for 18 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] 05:55 RT
ABOHAR [ABS] 06:38 RT
MALOUT [MOT] 07:04 RT
GIDDARBAHA [GDB] 07:22 RT
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 08:10 RT
MAUR [MAUR] 08:38 RT
MANSA [MSZ] 08:55 RT
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 09:32 RT
NARWANA JN [NRW] 10:02 RT
JIND JN [JIND] 10:39 RT
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 11:38 RT
SAMPLA [SPZ] 11:57 RT
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 12:13 RT
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 12:58 RT
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: