12482/00000 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] (On Time) Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] 05:55 05:55 RT
ABOHAR [ABS] 06:38 06:38 RT
MALOUT [MOT] 07:04 07:04 RT
GIDDARBAHA [GDB] 07:22 07:22 RT
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 08:10 08:10 RT
MAUR [MAUR] 08:38 08:38 RT
MANSA [MSZ] 08:55 08:55 RT
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 09:32 09:32 RT
NARWANA JN [NRW] 10:02 10:02 RT
JIND JN [JIND] 10:39 10:39 RT
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 11:38 11:38 RT
SAMPLA [SPZ] 11:57 11:57 RT
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 12:13 12:13 RT
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 12:58 12:58 RT
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 21 Jul 2018 2:15