12482/INTERCITY EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 12482/INTERCITY EXP - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of INTERCITY EXP [12482] for 27 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train INTERCITY EXP 12482

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] 05:55 RT
ABOHAR [ABS] 06:38 RT
MALOUT [MOT] 07:04 RT
GIDDARBAHA [GDB] 07:22 RT
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 08:10 RT
MAUR [MAUR] 08:38 RT
MANSA [MSZ] 08:55 RT
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 09:32 RT
NARWANA JN [NRW] 10:02 RT
JIND JN [JIND] 10:39 RT
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 11:38 RT
SAMPLA [SPZ] 11:57 RT
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 12:13 RT
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 12:58 RT
DELHI [DLI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: