INTERCITY EXP (12481) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train INTERCITY EXP (12481) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of INTERCITY EXP [12481] for 21 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 13:10 RT
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 13:36 RT
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 13:56 RT
SAMPLA [SPZ] 14:12 RT
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 14:43 RT
JIND JN [JIND] 15:40 RT
NARWANA JN [NRW] 16:08 RT
JAKHAL JN [JHL] 16:45 RT
MANSA [MSZ] 17:18 RT
MAUR [MAUR] 17:34 RT
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 18:35 RT
GIDDARBAHA [GDB] 19:02 RT
MALOUT [MOT] 19:20 RT
ABOHAR [ABS] 19:45 RT
SHRI GANGANAGAR [SGNR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: