Live Running Status of train INTERCITY EXP/12466 | Spot Your Train INTERCITY EXP/12466

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Currently INTERCITY EXP [12466] (Started on 22 June 2018) is Running and Departed from DDV (Delayed by 22 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JODHPUR JN [JU] 05:55 05:55 RT
RAIKA BAGH [RKB] 06:02 06:04 2 mins late
GOTAN [GOTN] 06:59 07:30 31 mins late
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 07:21 07:50 29 mins late
DEGANA JN [DNA] 07:56 08:30 34 mins late
MAKRANA JN [MKN] 08:39 09:06 27 mins late
KUCHAMAN CITY [KMNC] 08:55 09:20 25 mins late
NAWA CITY [NAC] 09:11 09:34 23 mins late
SAMBHAR LAKE [SBR] 09:35 09:56 21 mins late
PHULERA JN [FL] 10:06 10:18 12 mins late
JAIPUR [JP] 11:05 11:10 5 mins late
DURGAPURA [DPA] 11:14 11:21 7 mins late
BANSTHALI NIWAI [BNLW] 11:55 12:14 19 mins late
ISARDA [ISA] 12:18 12:35 17 mins late
CHAUTH KA BRWRA [CKB] 12:40 12:51 11 mins late
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 13:25 13:40 15 mins late
INDARGARH [IDG] 13:52 14:10 18 mins late
LAKHERI [LKE] 14:03 14:23 20 mins late
KOTA JN [KOTA] 14:55 15:15 20 mins late
DAKANIYA TALAV [DKNT] 15:10 15:37 27 mins late
DDV Departed (No Stoppage) 15:21 15:43 22 mins late
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 15:52 16:13 21 mins late
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 16:14 16:35 21 mins late
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 16:40 17:01 21 mins late
SUWASRA [SVA] 17:00 17:21 21 mins late
CHAU MAHLA [CMU] 17:32 17:50 18 mins late
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA] 18:02 18:06 4 mins late
MAHIDPUR ROAD [MEP] 18:20 18:20 RT
NAGDA JN [NAD] 19:40 19:40 RT
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 20:40 20:40 RT
DEWAS [DWX] 21:43 21:43 RT
INDORE JN BG [INDB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Jun 2018 15:46