12384 / INTERCITY EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 12384 / INTERCITY EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of INTERCITY EXP [12384] for 23 May 2018.
Currently INTERCITY EXP [12384] is Running and Departed from KHN (Delayed by 8 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 06:45 06:46 1 mins late
RANIGANJ [RNG] 07:01 07:03 2 mins late
ANDAL JN [UDL] 07:11 07:11 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 07:26 07:26 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 08:19 08:19 RT
KHN Departed (No Stoppage) 09:10 09:18 8 mins late
BANDEL JN [BDC] 09:30 09:32 2 mins late
NAIHATI JN [NH] 09:52 09:52 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 10:08 10:08 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 May 2018 9:22