12384 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from ASANSOL JN [ASN] (On Time) Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 06:45 RT
RANIGANJ [RNG] 07:01 RT
ANDAL JN [UDL] 07:11 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 07:26 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 08:19 RT
BANDEL JN [BDC] 09:30 RT
NAIHATI JN [NH] 09:52 RT
BARRACKPORE [BP] 10:08 RT
SEALDAH [SDAH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: