Live Running Status of train INTERCITY EXP/12416 | Spot Your Train INTERCITY EXP/12416

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 22:00 RT
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 22:15 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 00:40 RT
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 01:06 RT
BAYANA JN [BXN] 01:35 RT
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 02:06 RT
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 02:35 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 03:22 RT
KESHORAI PATAN [KPTN] 04:35 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 04:50 RT
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 05:45 RT
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 06:10 RT
GAROT [GOH] 06:29 RT
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 06:40 RT
SUWASRA [SVA] 06:55 RT
CHAU MAHLA [CMU] 07:10 RT
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA] 07:32 RT
MAHIDPUR ROAD [MEP] 07:50 RT
NAGDA JN [NAD] 09:10 RT
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 10:05 RT
DEWAS [DWX] 10:52 RT
INDORE JN BG [INDB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: