12416/INTERCITY EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 12416/INTERCITY EXP - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of INTERCITY EXP [12416] for 20 April 2018.
Currently INTERCITY EXP [12416] has Not Started from DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] (On Time)

Current Running Status Information of Train INTERCITY EXP [12416]

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] 21:10 21:10 RT
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 22:00 22:00 RT
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 22:15 22:15 RT
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 00:40 00:40 RT
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 01:06 01:06 RT
BAYANA JN [BXN] 01:35 01:35 RT
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 02:06 02:06 RT
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 02:35 02:35 RT
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 03:22 03:22 RT
KOTA JN [KOTA] 04:50 04:50 RT
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 05:45 05:45 RT
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 06:10 06:10 RT
GAROT [GOH] 06:29 06:29 RT
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 06:40 06:40 RT
SUWASRA [SVA] 06:55 06:55 RT
CHAU MAHLA [CMU] 07:10 07:10 RT
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA] 07:32 07:32 RT
MAHIDPUR ROAD [MEP] 07:50 07:50 RT
NAGDA JN [NAD] 09:10 09:10 RT
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 10:05 10:05 RT
DEWAS [DWX] 10:52 10:52 RT
INDORE JN BG [INDB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given