INDRAYANI EXPRESS (22105) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of INDRAYANI EXPRESS [22105] for 20 January 2018.
INDRAYANI EXPRESS [22105] has Reached Destination (PUNE JN [PUNE]) (Delayed by 10 mins)   Refresh

INDRAYANI EXPRESS [22105] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CSMT 05:40 05:45 5 mins late
DADAR [DR] 05:53 06:00 7 mins late
THANE [TNA] 06:16 06:23 7 mins late
KALYAN JN [KYN] 06:35 06:47 12 mins late
KARJAT [KJT] 07:15 07:32 17 mins late
LONAVALA [LNL] 08:00 08:13 13 mins late
SHIVAJINAGAR [SVJR] 08:50 09:06 16 mins late
PUNE JN [PUNE] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 9:17