IND AMRITSAR EXP (19325) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of IND AMRITSAR EXP [19325] for 18 January 2018.
19325 does not start on Thursday from source station INDB   Refresh

IND AMRITSAR EXP [19325] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 16:00 Right Time
DEWAS [DWX] 16:38 Right Time
MAKSI [MKC] 17:42 Right Time
BIYAVRA RAJGARH [BRRG] 19:30 Right Time
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 20:47 Right Time
GUNA [GUNA] 21:30 Right Time
SHIVPURI [SVPI] 23:30 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 03:20 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 06:20 Right Time
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 06:30 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 08:10 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 10:22 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 11:30 Right Time
GHAZIABAD [GZB] 12:10 Right Time
MEERUT CITY [MTC] 12:55 Right Time
MUZAFFARNAGAR [MOZ] 13:32 Right Time
DEOBAND [DBD] 13:52 Right Time
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 15:10 Right Time
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 16:35 Right Time
SIRHIND JN [SIR] 17:16 Right Time
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 18:35 Right Time
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 19:30 Right Time
BEAS [BEAS] 20:15 Right Time
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: