IND NZM EXPRESS (12415) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of IND NZM EXPRESS [12415] for 22 January 2018.
Currently IND NZM EXPRESS [12415] has Not Started from INDORE JN BG [INDB] (On Time)   Refresh

IND NZM EXPRESS [12415] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 16:35 16:35 Right Time
DEWAS [DWX] 17:13 17:13 Right Time
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 18:00 18:00 Right Time
NAGDA JN [NAD] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
MAHIDPUR ROAD [MEP] 19:37 19:37 Right Time
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA] 19:55 19:55 Right Time
CHAU MAHLA [CMU] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
SUWASRA [SVA] 20:30 20:30 Right Time
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 20:47 20:47 Right Time
GAROT [GOH] 20:57 20:57 Right Time
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 21:16 21:16 Right Time
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 21:38 21:38 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 22:50 22:50 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 00:04 00:04 Right Time
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 01:00 01:00 Right Time
SHRI MAHABIRJI [SMBJ] 01:27 01:27 Right Time
BAYANA JN [BXN] 02:02 02:02 Right Time
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 02:37 02:37 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 05:11 05:11 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 05:43 05:43 Right Time
NEW DELHI [NDLS] 06:20 06:20 Right Time
DELHI S ROHILLA [DEE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given