Live Running Status of Train IND MKC PASS - 59379

Advertisement

Daily 78 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
INDORE JN BG - INDB
Src
05:15
LAKSHMIBAI NGR - LMNR
05:24
05:25
MANGLIYA GAON - MGG
05:36
05:37
BARLAI - BLAX
05:44
05:45
DEWAS - DWX
06:02
06:04
AJITKHERI - AJKI
06:11
06:12
RANAYALA JASNIA - RCJ
06:29
06:30
DERAWAN HALT - DON
06:38
06:39
MAKSI - MKC
07:25
Dstn

FAQS

IND MKC PASS - 59379 covers 78 kilometer to reach destination.
IND MKC PASS - 59379 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
IND MKC PASS - 59379 arrives at destination at 07:25.
IND MKC PASS - 59379 departs from source at 05:15.
Advertisement