IDH-BKI SHUTTLE (71903) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of IDH-BKI SHUTTLE [71903] for 23 January 2018.
Currently IDH-BKI SHUTTLE [71903] has Not Started from IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] (On Time)   Refresh

IDH-BKI SHUTTLE [71903] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
IDGAH AGRA JN [IDH] 09:25 Right Time
BCP 09:37 Right Time
RAI 09:46 Right Time
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 09:54 Right Time
CIK 10:02 Right Time
IK 10:09 Right Time
NHB 10:16 Right Time
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 10:26 Right Time
HK 10:36 Right Time
PPEA 10:44 Right Time
NADBAI [NBI] 10:53 Right Time
TBL 11:02 Right Time
KHERLI [KL] 11:11 Right Time
DTF 11:19 Right Time
GOS 11:25 Right Time
MANDAWAR M RD [MURD] 11:33 Right Time
BUDA 11:40 Right Time
KPO 11:45 Right Time
BJRA 11:51 Right Time
BW 11:57 Right Time
SHGN 12:03 Right Time
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: