HYDERABAD EXP (12603) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HYDERABAD EXP [12603] for 16 January 2018.
Currently HYDERABAD EXP [12603] is Running and Departed from TSR (Delayed by 27 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 18:00 18:10 10 mins late
NAYADUPETA [NYP] 18:25 18:36 11 mins late
GUDUR JN [GDR] 19:18 19:28 10 mins late
NELLORE [NLR] 19:45 20:05 20 mins late
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 20:15 20:34 19 mins late
KAVALI [KVZ] 20:30 20:55 25 mins late
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 20:55 21:24 29 mins late
ONGOLE [OGL] 21:27 21:51 24 mins late
CHIRALA [CLX] 22:03 22:29 26 mins late
BAPATLA [BPP] 22:15 22:48 33 mins late
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 22:33 23:08 35 mins late
TSR Departed (No Stoppage) 22:51 23:18 27 mins late
TENALI JN [TEL] 23:17 23:27 10 mins late
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 00:15 00:15 Right Time
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 00:56 00:56 Right Time
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 01:20 01:20 Right Time
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 01:41 01:41 Right Time
VISHNUPURAM [VNUP] 01:58 01:58 Right Time
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 02:21 02:21 Right Time
NALGONDA [NLDA] 02:51 02:51 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Jan 2018 23:21