HYB-SKZR-INTERCITY (17011) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HYB-SKZR-INTERCITY [17011] for 22 January 2018.
HYB-SKZR-INTERCITY [17011] has Reached Destination (SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR]) (2 mins before)   Refresh

HYB-SKZR-INTERCITY [17011] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 05:20 05:28 8 mins late
BHONGIR [BG] 06:10 06:19 9 mins late
ALER [ALER] 06:27 06:36 9 mins late
JANGAON [ZN] 06:42 06:52 10 mins late
GHANPUR [GNP] 07:03 07:22 19 mins late
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 07:30 07:42 12 mins late
UPPAL [OPL] 08:05 08:15 10 mins late
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT] 08:16 08:28 12 mins late
POTKAPALLI [PTKP] 08:20 08:42 22 mins late
ODELA [OEA] 08:25 08:47 22 mins late
KOLNUR [KOLR] 08:40 08:57 17 mins late
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 08:50 09:12 22 mins late
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 09:08 09:29 21 mins late
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 09:20 09:46 26 mins late
RAVINDRAKHANI [RVKH] 09:25 09:51 26 mins late
MANDAMARI [MMZ] 09:30 09:59 29 mins late
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 09:38 10:13 35 mins late
RECHNI ROAD [RECH] 09:48 10:26 38 mins late
ASIFABAD ROAD [ASAF] 10:00 10:41 41 mins late
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 10:59