7133 / HYB-GNT-QLN Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 7133 / HYB-GNT-QLN

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HYB-GNT-QLN [7133] for 28 May 2018.
07133 does not start on Mon from source HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 15:30 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 16:05 RT
MAULA ALI [MLY] 16:17 RT
NALGONDA [NLDA] 18:15 RT
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 18:37 RT
VISHNUPURAM [VNUP] 18:57 RT
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 19:20 RT
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 19:44 RT
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 20:17 RT
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 22:10 RT
TENALI JN [TEL] 23:44 RT
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 00:04 RT
BAPATLA [BPP] 00:19 RT
CHIRALA [CLX] 00:32 RT
ONGOLE [OGL] 01:17 RT
KAVALI [KVZ] 02:16 RT
NELLORE [NLR] 03:03 RT
GUDUR JN [GDR] 04:30 RT
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 04:59 RT
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 05:20 RT
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 06:30 RT
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 07:20 RT
KATPADI JN [KPD] 08:50 RT
VANIYAMBADI [VN] 10:02 RT
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 10:30 RT
SALEM JN [SA] 12:05 RT
ERODE JN [ED] 13:25 RT
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 14:05 RT
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 15:35 RT
PALAKKAD [PGT] 16:40 RT
THRISUR [TCR] 18:00 RT
ALUVA [AWY] 19:20 RT
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 19:55 RT
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 21:15 RT
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 21:45 RT
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 22:00 RT
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 22:06 RT
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 22:20 RT
KOLLAM JN [QLN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: