Live Running Status of Train HYB-PBN PASS - 57563

Advertisement

Daily 340 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB
Src
22:35
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC
23:05
23:10
LALAGUDA GATE - LGDH
23:19
23:20
MALKAJGIRI - MJF
23:24
23:25
DAYANAND NAGAR - DYE
23:28
23:29
SAFILGUDA - SFX
23:31
23:32
RMKRSHNAPRM GTE - RKO
23:34
23:35
AMMUGUDA - AMQ
23:39
23:40
CAVALRY BARRCKS - CVB
23:44
23:45
ALWAL HALT - ALW
23:48
23:49
BOLARUM BAZAR - BOZ
23:51
23:52
BOLARUM - BMO
23:55
23:56
G POCHAMPALLI - GDPL
00:04
00:05
GOWDAVALLI - GWV
00:08
00:09
MEDCHAL - MED
00:14
00:15
DABILPUR - DBV
00:17
00:18
MANOHARABAD - MOB
00:29
00:30
BRAHMANPALLI - BMPL
00:38
00:39
MASAIPET - ME
00:47
00:48
SRINIVASA NAGAR - SHAN
00:51
00:52
WADIARAM - WDR
00:59
01:00
MIRZAPALI - MZL
01:10
01:11
AKANAPET - AKE
01:15
01:16
KAMAREDDI - KMC
02:05
02:07
NIZAMABAD - NZB
03:20
03:25
JANKAMPET JN - JKM
03:34
03:35
NAVIPET - NVT
03:44
03:45
BASAR - BSX
04:08
04:10
DHARMABAD - DAB
04:19
04:20
KARKHELI - KEK
04:31
04:32
BOLSA - BLSA
04:41
04:42
UMRI - UMRI
04:51
04:52
SHELGOAN H - SLGH
04:59
05:00
SIVUNGAON - SVN
05:29
05:30
MUDKHED - MUE
05:58
06:00
MUGAT - MGC
06:09
06:10
PATHRAD - PARD
06:15
06:16
NANDED - NED
06:38
06:40
WANEGAON - WNG
06:49
06:50
LIMBGAON - LBG
06:59
07:00
CHUDAWA - CRU
07:09
07:10
PURNA JN - PAU
08:00
08:05
MIRKHAL - MQL
08:19
08:20
PINGLI - PIZ
08:29
08:30
PARBHANI JN - PBN
09:15
Dstn

FAQS

HYB-PBN PASS - 57563 covers 340 kilometer to reach destination.
HYB-PBN PASS - 57563 passes through 45 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HYB-PBN PASS - 57563 arrives at destination at 09:15.
HYB-PBN PASS - 57563 departs from source at 22:35.
Advertisement