HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP (12721) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP [12721] for 21 January 2018.
Currently HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP [12721] has Not Started from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] (On Time)   Refresh

HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP [12721] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 23:00 23:00 Right Time
BHONGIR [BG] 23:50 23:50 Right Time
JANGAON [ZN] 00:10 00:10 Right Time
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 01:30 01:30 Right Time
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT] 02:05 02:05 Right Time
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 02:35 02:35 Right Time
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 02:55 02:55 Right Time
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 03:05 03:05 Right Time
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 03:30 03:30 Right Time
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 05:30 05:30 Right Time
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 05:50 05:50 Right Time
BHANDAK [BUX] 06:14 06:14 Right Time
WARORA [WRR] 06:36 06:36 Right Time
HINGANGHAT [HGT] 07:07 07:07 Right Time
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 07:53 07:53 Right Time
SINDI [SNI] 08:17 08:17 Right Time
AJNI [AJNI] 08:52 08:52 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
KATOL [KATL] 10:18 10:18 Right Time
NARKHER [NRKR] 10:44 10:44 Right Time
PANDHURNA [PAR] 11:03 11:03 Right Time
MULTAI [MTY] 11:45 11:45 Right Time
AMLA JN [AMLA] 12:08 12:08 Right Time
BETUL [BZU] 12:29 12:29 Right Time
GHORADONGRI [GDYA] 13:12 13:12 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 14:55 14:55 Right Time
HOSHANGABAD [HBD] 15:15 15:15 Right Time
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 16:50 16:50 Right Time
VIDISHA [BHS] 17:24 17:24 Right Time
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 17:55 17:55 Right Time
MANDI BAMORA [MABA] 18:19 18:19 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 19:05 19:05 Right Time
LALITPUR [LAR] 19:50 19:50 Right Time
BABINA [BAB] 20:35 20:35 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 21:30 21:30 Right Time
DATIA [DAA] 21:52 21:52 Right Time
GWALIOR [GWL] 22:51 22:51 Right Time
MORENA [MRA] 23:18 23:18 Right Time
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 00:50 00:50 Right Time
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 01:39 01:39 Right Time
BALLABGARH [BVH] 03:20 03:20 Right Time
FARIDABAD [FDB] 03:33 03:33 Right Time
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given