47148 / LPI-HYB Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 47148 / LPI-HYB

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of LPI-HYB [47148] for 20 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 22:45 RT
CDNR 22:49 RT
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 22:53 RT
HTCY 22:57 RT
BRBD 22:59 RT
BTNR 23:01 RT
FNB 23:04 RT
NCHS 23:06 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 23:08 RT
NLRD 23:12 RT
KHAIRATABAD [KQD] 23:15 RT
LKPL 23:19 RT
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: