HYB-LPI (47123) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HYB-LPI [47123] for 21 January 2018.
Currently HYB-LPI [47123] has Not Started from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] (On Time)   Refresh

HYB-LPI [47123] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 20:53 20:53 Right Time
LKPL 20:56 20:56 Right Time
KHAIRATABAD [KQD] 20:58 20:58 Right Time
NLRD 21:00 21:00 Right Time
BEGAMPET [BMT] 21:03 21:03 Right Time
NCHS 21:05 21:05 Right Time
FNB 21:07 21:07 Right Time
BTNR 21:10 21:10 Right Time
BRBD 21:12 21:12 Right Time
HTCY 21:16 21:16 Right Time
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 21:20 21:20 Right Time
CDNR 21:24 21:24 Right Time
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given