HYB-LPI (47121) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HYB-LPI [47121] for 18 January 2018.
Currently HYB-LPI [47121] has Not Started from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] (On Time)   Refresh

HYB-LPI [47121] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
LKPL 19:38 19:38 Right Time
KHAIRATABAD [KQD] 19:41 19:41 Right Time
NLRD 19:43 19:43 Right Time
BEGAMPET [BMT] 19:47 19:47 Right Time
NCHS 19:49 19:49 Right Time
FNB 19:52 19:52 Right Time
BTNR 19:55 19:55 Right Time
BRBD 19:57 19:57 Right Time
HTCY 20:01 20:01 Right Time
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 20:04 20:04 Right Time
CDNR 20:10 20:10 Right Time
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 20:25