Indian Railways Train HYB-LPI [47120] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of HYB-LPI [47120] for 23 November 2017.
Currently HYB-LPI [47120] has Not Started from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 18:57 18:57 RT
LKPL 19:00 19:00 RT
KHAIRATABAD [KQD] 19:02 19:02 RT
NLRD 19:04 19:04 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 19:07 19:07 RT
NCHS 19:09 19:09 RT
FNB 19:11 19:11 RT
BTNR 19:14 19:14 RT
BRBD 19:16 19:16 RT
HTCY 19:20 19:20 RT
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 19:24 19:24 RT
CDNR 19:28 19:28 RT
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given