HYB-LPI (47117) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HYB-LPI [47117] for 24 January 2018.
Currently HYB-LPI [47117] has Not Started from HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] (On Time)   Refresh

HYB-LPI [47117] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 17:05 17:05 Right Time
LKPL 17:08 17:08 Right Time
KHAIRATABAD [KQD] 17:10 17:10 Right Time
NLRD 17:12 17:12 Right Time
BEGAMPET [BMT] 17:16 17:16 Right Time
NCHS 17:18 17:18 Right Time
FNB 17:20 17:20 Right Time
BTNR 17:23 17:23 Right Time
BRBD 17:25 17:25 Right Time
HTCY 17:29 17:29 Right Time
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 17:33 17:33 Right Time
CDNR 17:37 17:37 Right Time
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given