HYB-LPI (47116) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HYB-LPI [47116] for 23 January 2018.
Currently HYB-LPI [47116] has Not Started from LINGAMPALLI [LPI] (On Time)   Refresh

HYB-LPI [47116] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
LKPL 16:13 16:13 Right Time
KHAIRATABAD [KQD] 16:15 16:15 Right Time
NLRD 16:17 16:17 Right Time
BEGAMPET [BMT] 16:22 16:22 Right Time
NCHS 16:24 16:24 Right Time
FNB 16:27 16:27 Right Time
BTNR 16:29 16:29 Right Time
BRBD 16:31 16:31 Right Time
HTCY 16:35 16:35 Right Time
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 16:39 16:39 Right Time
CDNR 16:43 16:43 Right Time
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 17:02