Live Running Status of train HYB-CSMT MUMBAI EXP/17032 | Spot Your Train HYB-CSMT MUMBAI EXP/17032

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 20:40 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 20:51 RT
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 21:15 RT
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 22:10 RT
TANDUR [TDU] 22:50 RT
SERAM [SEM] 23:40 RT
MALKHAID ROAD [MQR] 23:50 RT
CHITTAPUR [CT] 00:10 RT
WADI [WADI] 00:50 RT
SHAHABAD [SDB] 01:03 RT
GULBARGA [GR] 01:30 RT
DUDHANI [DUD] 02:20 RT
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 03:50 RT
KURDUVADI [KWV] 05:10 RT
KEM [KEM] 05:30 RT
JEUR [JEUR] 05:45 RT
BHIGWAN [BGVN] 06:50 RT
DAUND JN [DD] 07:35 RT
KEDGAON [KDG] 07:58 RT
URULI [URI] 08:20 RT
PUNE JN [PUNE] 09:10 RT
LONAVALA [LNL] 10:15 RT
KARJAT [KJT] 11:05 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 11:50 RT
DADAR [DR] 12:30 RT
MUMBAI CST [CSMT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: