HYB-AWB PASS/57549 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 21:35 RT
KHAIRATABAD [KQD] 21:41 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 21:48 RT
SANAT NAGAR [SNF] 22:00 RT
HAFIZPETA [HFZ] 22:10 RT
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 22:17 RT
NAGALAPALLE [NPL] 22:30 RT
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 22:42 RT
RAVALPALI KALAN [RPK] 22:50 RT
GULLAGUDA [GGD] 22:55 RT
CHITGIDDA [CTF] 23:05 RT
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 23:25 RT
SADASHIVAPET RD [SSPD] 23:50 RT
MARPALLI [MRF] 00:01 RT
KOHIR DECCAN [KOHR] 00:11 RT
ZAHIRABAD [ZB] 00:25 RT
BIDAR [BIDR] 01:30 RT
BHALKI [BHLK] 02:00 RT
KALGUPUR [KCP] 02:10 RT
KAMALNAGAR [KMNR] 02:20 RT
UDGIR [UDGR] 02:40 RT
KUMTHA KHURD [KTKR] 02:50 RT
HER [HER] 03:30 RT
AMBIKA ROHINA [AMBR] 03:40 RT
NAGESHWADI HALT [NGHW] 03:50 RT
CHAKUR [CKX] 04:30 RT
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 05:25 RT
WADWAL NAGNATH [WDLN] 05:35 RT
JANWAL [JOA] 05:45 RT
KAREPUR [KRPR] 05:55 RT
PANGAON [PNF] 06:08 RT
MURTI [MRTY] 06:18 RT
GHAT NANDUR [GTU] 06:30 RT
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 07:15 RT
UKHALI [UKH] 07:25 RT
VADGAON NILA [WDN] 07:30 RT
GANGAKHER [GNH] 07:45 RT
DHONDI [DNDI] 08:05 RT
POKHARNI NRSNHA [PKNS] 08:10 RT
SANGANNAPUR [SNGR] 08:20 RT
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 09:20 RT
PERGAON [PG] 09:35 RT
DEVALGAON AUCHR [DAV] 09:40 RT
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 09:50 RT
DHENGLI PP GOAN [DGPP] 10:00 RT
SELU [SELU] 10:10 RT
SATUNA [SCO] 10:20 RT
USMANPUR [UPR] 10:30 RT
PARTUR [PTU] 10:40 RT
PARADGAON [PDG] 10:50 RT
RANJANI [RNE] 10:55 RT
KODI [KODI] 11:05 RT
SARWARI [SVD] 11:15 RT
JALNA [J] 11:42 RT
BADNAPUR [BDU] 12:05 RT
KARMAD [KMV] 12:25 RT
CHIKALTHAN [CTH] 12:40 RT
MUKUNDAWADI HA [MKDD] 12:50 RT
AURANGABAD [AWB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: