Live Running Status of Train HYB-AWB PASS - 57549
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
HYDERABAD DECAN - HYB | Src |
21:35
|
|
|
KHAIRATABAD DCN - KQD |
21:40
|
21:41
|
|
|
BEGAMPET - BMT |
21:47
|
21:48
|
|
|
SANAT NAGAR - SNF |
21:59
|
22:00
|
|
|
HAFIZPETA - HFZ |
22:09
|
22:10
|
|
|
LINGAMPALLI - LPI |
22:16
|
22:17
|
|
|
NAGALAPALLE - NPL |
22:29
|
22:30
|
|
|
SHANKARPALLI - SKP |
22:41
|
22:42
|
|
|
RAVALPALLI KALAN - RPK |
22:49
|
22:50
|
|
|
GULLAGUDA - GGD |
22:54
|
22:55
|
|
|
CHITGIDDA - CTF |
23:04
|
23:05
|
|
|
VIKARABAD JN - VKB |
23:20
|
23:30
|
|
|
SADASHIVAPET RD - SSPD |
23:49
|
23:50
|
|
|
MARPALLI - MRF |
23:59
|
00:01
|
|
|
KOHIR DECCAN - KOHR |
00:10
|
00:11
|
|
|
ZAHIRABAD - ZB |
00:24
|
00:25
|
|
|
BIDAR - BIDR |
01:25
|
01:30
|
|
|
BHALKI - BHLK |
01:59
|
02:00
|
|
|
KALGUPUR - KCP |
02:09
|
02:10
|
|
|
KAMALNAGAR - KMNR |
02:19
|
02:20
|
|
|
UDGIR - UDGR |
02:39
|
02:40
|
|
|
KUMTHA KHURD - KTKR |
02:49
|
02:50
|
|
|
HER - HER |
03:29
|
03:30
|
|
|
AMBIKA ROHINA - AMBR |
03:39
|
03:40
|
|
|
NAGESHWADI HALT - NGHW |
03:49
|
03:50
|
|
|
CHAKUR - CKX |
04:29
|
04:30
|
|
|
LATUR ROAD - LTRR |
05:23
|
05:25
|
|
|
WADWAL NAGNATH - WDLN |
05:34
|
05:35
|
|
|
JANWAL - JOA |
05:44
|
05:45
|
|
|
KAREPUR - KRPR |
05:54
|
05:55
|
|
|
PANGAON - PNF |
06:07
|
06:08
|
|
|
MURTI - MRTY |
06:17
|
06:18
|
|
|
GHAT NANDUR - GTU |
06:29
|
06:30
|
|
|
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI |
06:55
|
07:15
|
|
|
UKHALI - UKH |
07:21
|
07:22
|
|
|
VADGAON NILA - WDN |
07:29
|
07:30
|
|
|
GANGAKHER - GNH |
07:44
|
07:45
|
|
|
DHONDI - DNDI |
08:04
|
08:05
|
|
|
POKHARNI NRSNHA - PKNS |
08:09
|
08:10
|
|
|
SANGANAPUR - SNGR |
08:19
|
08:20
|
|
|
PARBHANI JN - PBN |
09:10
|
09:20
|
|
|
PERGAON - PG |
09:34
|
09:35
|
|
|
DEVALGAON AUCHR - DAV |
09:39
|
09:40
|
|
|
MANWATH ROAD - MVO |
09:49
|
09:50
|
|
|
DHENGLI PP GOAN - DGPP |
09:59
|
10:00
|
|
|
SELU - SELU |
10:09
|
10:10
|
|
|
SATUNA - SCO |
10:19
|
10:20
|
|
|
USMANPUR - UPR |
10:29
|
10:30
|
|
|
PARTUR - PTU |
10:39
|
10:40
|
|
|
PARADGAON - PDG |
10:49
|
10:50
|
|
|
RANJANI - RNE |
10:54
|
10:55
|
|
|
KODI - KODI |
11:04
|
11:05
|
|
|
SARWARI - SVD |
11:14
|
11:15
|
|
|
JALNA - J |
11:40
|
11:42
|
|
|
BADNAPUR - BDU |
12:04
|
12:05
|
|
|
KARMAD - KMV |
12:24
|
12:25
|
|
|
CHIKALTHAN - CTH |
12:39
|
12:40
|
|
|
MUKUNDWADI HALT - MKDD |
12:49
|
12:50
|
|
|
AURANGABAD - AWB |
14:20
|
Dstn |
FAQS
HYB-AWB PASS - 57549 covers 582 kilometer to reach destination.
HYB-AWB PASS - 57549 passes through 59 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HYB-AWB PASS - 57549 arrives at destination at 14:20.
HYB-AWB PASS - 57549 departs from source at 21:35.