HYB-JP EXP (17020) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HYB-JP EXP [17020] for 21 January 2018.
17020 does not start on Sunday from source station HYB   Refresh

HYB-JP EXP [17020] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] 15:15 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 15:45 Right Time
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 15:51 Right Time
MEDCHAL [MED] 16:16 Right Time
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 17:18 Right Time
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 18:15 Right Time
BASAR [BSX] 19:05 Right Time
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 21:20 Right Time
PURNA JN [PAU] 21:55 Right Time
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 22:30 Right Time
JALNA [J] 00:20 Right Time
CTH 01:11 Right Time
AURANGABAD [AWB] 01:22 Right Time
NAGARSOL [NSL] 03:00 Right Time
MANMAD JN [MMR] 04:20 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 06:05 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 06:45 Right Time
BURHANPUR [BAU] 07:42 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 09:45 Right Time
HARDA [HD] 10:56 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 12:10 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 14:30 Right Time
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 17:15 Right Time
NAGDA JN [NAD] 18:22 Right Time
RATLAM JN [RTM] 19:45 Right Time
MANDASOR [MDS] 21:04 Right Time
NIMACH [NMH] 21:57 Right Time
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 23:30 Right Time
BHILWARA [BHL] 00:35 Right Time
BIJAINAGAR [BJNR] 01:23 Right Time
AJMER JN [AII] 03:15 Right Time
KISHANGARH [KSG] 03:48 Right Time
PHULERA JN [FL] 04:45 Right Time
KANAKPURA [KKU] 05:50 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: