HX-AJJ PASSR (56012) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HX-AJJ PASSR [56012] for 18 January 2018.
Currently HX-AJJ PASSR [56012] has Not Started from CUDDAPAH [HX] (On Time)   Refresh

HX-AJJ PASSR [56012] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CUDDAPAH [HX] 14:45 14:45 Right Time
KANAMALO PALLE [KNLP] 14:55 14:55 Right Time
BHAKARAPET [BKPT] 15:04 15:04 Right Time
ONTIMITTA [VNM] 15:10 15:10 Right Time
MANTAPAMPALLE [MMPL] 15:20 15:20 Right Time
NANDALUR [NRE] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
HASTAVARAMU [HAQ] 15:40 15:40 Right Time
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 15:50 15:50 Right Time
PULLAMPET [PMT] 16:00 16:00 Right Time
REDDIPALLE [RPL] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
OBULAVARIPALLI [OBVP] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
ANANTARAJUPET [ANE] 16:25 16:25 Right Time
KODURU [KOU] 16:35 16:35 Right Time
SETTIGUNTA [SF] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
BALAPALLE [BLPE] 16:50 16:50 Right Time
MAMANDURU [MRM] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
PUDI 18:25 18:25 Right Time
SVF 18:30 18:30 Right Time
TDK 18:35 18:35 Right Time
PUTTUR [PUT] 18:50 18:50 Right Time
VGA 18:52 18:52 Right Time
EKAMBARAKUPPAM [EKM] 19:05 19:05 Right Time
NAGARI [NG] 19:10 19:10 Right Time
POI 19:20 19:20 Right Time
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 19:35 19:35 Right Time
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given