HWH ULB LOCAL (38105) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH ULB LOCAL [38105] for 19 January 2018.
HWH ULB LOCAL [38105] has Reached Destination (ULUBARIA [ULB]) (3 mins before)   Refresh

HWH ULB LOCAL [38105] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 08:27 08:30 3 mins late
TPKR 08:39 08:42 3 mins late
DSNR 08:42 08:45 3 mins late
RMJ 08:45 08:48 3 mins late
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 08:49 08:53 4 mins late
MRGM 08:53 08:56 3 mins late
ANDUL [ADL] 08:56 08:59 3 mins late
SEL 09:01 09:03 2 mins late
ABADA [ABB] 09:04 09:06 2 mins late
NALR 09:08 09:09 1 mins late
BAURIA JN [BVA] 09:13 09:15 2 mins late
CGA 09:17 09:18 1 mins late
PHULESWAR [FLR] 09:21 09:22 1 mins late
ULUBARIA [ULB] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 9:36