HWH ULB LOCAL (38103) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH ULB LOCAL [38103] for 22 January 2018.
HWH ULB LOCAL [38103] is CANCELLED between HOWRAH JN [HWH] and SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]   Refresh

HWH ULB LOCAL [38103] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 07:02 07:02 Right Time
TPKR 07:12 07:12 Right Time
DSNR 07:15 07:15 Right Time
RMJ 07:18 07:18 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 07:22 07:22 Right Time
MRGM 07:26 07:26 Right Time
ANDUL [ADL] 07:29 07:29 Right Time
SEL 07:34 07:34 Right Time
NALR 07:39 07:39 Right Time
BAURIA JN [BVA] 07:44 07:44 Right Time
CGA 07:47 07:47 Right Time
PHULESWAR [FLR] 07:51 07:51 Right Time
ULUBARIA [ULB] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 8:36