HWH-TPJ EXPRESS (12663) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-TPJ EXPRESS [12663] for 22 January 2018.
12663 does not start on Mon from source HOWRAH JN [HWH]   Refresh

HWH-TPJ EXPRESS [12663] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 16:10 Right Time
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 18:00 Right Time
BALASORE [BLS] 19:26 Right Time
BHADRAK [BHC] 20:25 Right Time
CUTTACK [CTC] 21:55 Right Time
BHUBANESWAR [BBS] 22:35 Right Time
KHURDA ROAD JN [KUR] 23:25 Right Time
BRAHMAPUR [BAM] 01:25 Right Time
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 04:32 Right Time
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 05:55 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 08:52 Right Time
ELURU [EE] 10:00 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 11:45 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 14:09 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 16:00 Right Time
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 20:20 Right Time
TAMBARAM [TBM] 20:50 Right Time
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 21:20 Right Time
MELMARUVATTUR [MLMR] 21:45 Right Time
VILLUPURAM JN [VM] 22:55 Right Time
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 23:42 Right Time
ARIYALUR [ALU] 00:30 Right Time
SRIRANGAM [SRGM] 01:30 Right Time
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: