HWH-SRP LOCAL (37013) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HWH-SRP LOCAL [37013] for 24 January 2018.
HWH-SRP LOCAL [37013] has Reached Destination (SERAMPORE [SRP]) (Delayed by 18 mins)   Refresh

HWH-SRP LOCAL [37013] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 09:20 09:23 3 mins late
LLH 09:29 09:41 12 mins late
BELUR [BEQ] 09:32 09:44 12 mins late
BALLY [BLY] 09:35 09:48 13 mins late
UTTARPARA [UPA] 09:38 09:57 19 mins late
HMZ 09:40 09:59 19 mins late
KOG 09:43 10:02 19 mins late
RIS 09:47 10:05 18 mins late
SERAMPORE [SRP] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 24 Jan 2018 10:17